FFCGov Cinema独立影视导航
本网站是独立影视娱乐内容站,与任何政府机构无关。
Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS
影视导航

Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS

2016Germany50 分钟★ 6.8

The symbol of the SS, Hitler’s Schutzstaffel, stands for terror and the murder of millions. The penniless graphic artist Walter Heck was given the job of designing the jagged, rune-like characters in 1929. The “sig” rune was rooted deep in the ideological cosmos of the Nazis and their supporters. They saw themselves as the descendants of the Teutons and declared the runes to be humanity’s original Germanic script. The symbol was meant to unite Heinrich Himmler’s “Black Order”. But did it escape their notice that it was originally of Semitic origin? In October 1945, the Allies passed a law banning the Nazi Party and all associated organizations, including the SS. The young Federal Republic even forbade all Nazi symbols. This documentary tells the gripping story of the SS symbol, from the Middle Ages to the present day.

站内评分6.8
IMDb
豆瓣
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》快速了解

在FCGov Cinema查看《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》:2016年 · Germany · 50分钟 · 评分6.8。影视导航视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2016
国家/地区Germany
片长50 分钟
语言de
站内评分6.8 / 10

FCGov Cinema 的整理视角

本站以“影视导航”为主要发现入口。独立娱乐内容站,与任何政府机构无关。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》是哪一年的电影?

《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》的上映年份为2016年。

《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》片长多少?

当前资料显示《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》片长约50分钟。

《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》来自哪个国家或地区?

当前资料将《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》标注为Germany作品。

《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《Zeichen des Bösen - Die Runen der SS》的语言信息为de。

影视导航

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →